IGFA Grand Slam Club Printable Application Form

IGFA Royal Slam Club Printable Application Form

IGFA Trophy Fish Club Printable Application Form

Billfish Royal Slam Club Members

Alty, Barry J
Anderson, John
Angus, John
Armellini, David
Arostegui, Martin
Barrett, Michael A
Basco, Pam
Becker, Edward R
Benitez, Rick
Benn, Gregory George
Benn, Richard J
Berolzheimer, Parke Michael
Bierman, Marsha T
Blanchard, Douglas
Brantley, Joshua Eli "Jeb"
Brantley, Warren
Brantley, Warren
Brogden, Talbot
Bull, Doug
Bunk, Charles
Bunk, Craig
Byrne, John E
Cannon, Brett
Capozzi, Enrico
Carter, Gary A
Carter, Gary A
Carter, Gary A
Carter, Gary A
Carter, Gary A
Carter, Gary A
Carter, Gary A
Carter, Gary A
Carton-Wishney, Denise
Chen, James
Choate, Stephanie
Clarke, John
Collins, Robert
Costantini, Chip
Crispin, Julie
Cronacher, Roy W
Cunningham, Neil
Cyrus, June
Cyrus, Richard
Czabayski, Rolf
Davis, Katie
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Mark S
Davis, Wendy
Davis, Wesley Stanton
Davis, Wesley Stanton
Davis, Wesley Stanton
Detrich, Terry P
Dowdell, Thomas
Dunaway, Deborah Maddux
Dunaway, Deborah Maddux
Duvall, John P (Jack)
Duvall, John P (Jack)
English, Keith
Erb, Daniel
Erb, Daniel
Erb, Daniel
Estman, Grant
Everett, Clint W
Fehringer, Hermann N
Fernandez, Emilio
Finelli, D Scott
Fitzpatrick, Barry M
Flack, Lisa
Flournoy, Samuel D
Folk, Lukas
Froud, Denis John
Gaines, Marx Reid
Gartner, Duane
Gill, John R
Giraud, Marc
Goodman, Gabe
Gregorek, Zyg
Gregorek, Zyg
Hansen, Trevor M
Harmeling, John T
Harmeling, Scott
Hartley, Scott
Hiler, Sandra Marie
Hirscher, Klaus
Holekamp, William F
Irizarry, Tomas
Johnson, Richard
Kaspersetz, Hans
Kattel, Victoria
Kipnis, Dan
Kleidon, Joachim J
Kuplenskiy, Sergey
Kurz, Bob Raynor
Kurz, Bob Raynor
Lane, Robert
Laub, Jens
Laub, Jens
Lawrence, David
Lear, David
Leech, Michael
LeFort, Troy M
Linthwaite, Mal A
Loessl, Ferdinand Andreas
Loudon, John
Lowell, Harry
Malley, Frank
Margoulies, Michel
Maris, Paul
Martin, William C
Mason, Harry
McCluskey, Jack P
McCullough, Jordan
Millez, Stephane
Moss, Burt
Muench, Kevin
Muntaner, Angel S
Nichols, Scott
Nichols, Scott
Osborn, Robert
Palmatier, Billy
Patchin, Carl E
Pearcy, Daniel E
Pelosi, Robert R
Perez, Nelson A
Perez, Nelson A
Pfenninger, Hans H
Price, Matthew
Price, Phil
Princenthal, Rick
Pruitt, I Drayton
Readmond, Robert
Regelin, Wayne
Richards, Gordon
Richardson, Monte D
Richardson, Richard B
Riggs-Miller, Henry
Rodriguez, Bruno R
Roll, Chad
Ruwitch, Robert
Ryan, Roderick
Sanderson, Erik
Scovira, D Scott
Smith, Terence Charles
Stumpf, Jeffrey A
Sudbrink, Tyler
Tessier, Brett
Thomas, Michael
Toomey, Christopher
Tri, Terry B
Tri, Terry B
Tuit, Jaap
Vander Hoek, Gene
Vernon, Joan M
Waldschmit, Marcel C
Walton, John C
Warlaumont, Martha Macnab
Warren, Pamela Sue
Weaver, Karen
Wills, Ted
Zellers, Tim
Ziegler, Otto